Download Practice Set-2 for RRB NTPC, Group-D and SSC Examination (General Awareness – 40 Questions) in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




Download Practice Set-2 for RRB NTPC, Group-D and SSC Examination (General Awareness – 40 Questions) in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Download Practice Set-2 for RRB NTPC, Group-D and SSC Examination (General Awareness - 40 Questions) in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Download Practice Set-2 for RRB NTPC, Group-D and SSC Examination (General Awareness – 40 Questions) in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




Download all books recommended for JEE Mains and Advanced Exam 2019

About Railway Recruitment Board (RRB) NTPC Examination:

Railway Recruitment Board NTPC is one of the top recruitment exam conducted by Indian Railways. It consists of a 2 stage examination – Preliminary Exam followed by Main examination. The RRB NTPC Preliminary Exam consists of three sections – General Awareness, Mathematics and General Intelligence and Reasoning..

Best Book Deal of the Day (in Hindi Medium)

Direct 35% OFF
Best Deal

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test Specially for Railways NTPC and Group-D Examination in Hindi Medium

More Less
Expires on: 31-01-2021
LinkedIn

Railway Recruitment Boards (RRBs) has released a huge amount of vacancy for Non-Technical popular categories (NTPC) for both graduate and undergraduate posts. Knowing which types of question are asked in the examination is an essential key to add effectiveness to your preparation.

Download Practice Set-2 for RRB NTPC, Group-D and SSC Examination (General Awareness – 40 Questions) in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

1. Which nation has successfully activated its ‘Artificial Sun’?:

A. Japan
B. Russia
C. USA
D. China
Answer: D




Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

2. RBI has cancelled which bank’s licence?:

A. Ratnakar Bank
B. Karad Janata Sahakari Bank
C. Jana Seva Sahakari Bank
D. Kallappana Awade Ich Janata Bank
Answer: B




3. Which Union Territory has become the first one to become 100 percent organic?:

A. Andaman & Nicobar Islands
B. Puducherry
C. Chandigarh
D. Lakshadweep
Answer: D


RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in English Medium

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in English Medium




4. Veteran footballer Paolo Rossi passed away at the age of 64 years. He was which nation’s top-scorer during the 1982 World Cup?:

A. Germany
B. Brazil
C. Italy
D. France
Answer: C

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




5. When is Human Rights Day celebrated?:

A. December 10th
B. December 9th
C. December 8th
D. December 7th
Answer: A

RRB NTPC Solved Papers Book by Arihant Publication in English Medium

RRB NTPC Solved Papers Book by Arihant Publication in English Medium




6. Which nation has become the second country after the UK to approve Pfizer’s COVID-19 vaccine?:

A. USA
B. Canada
C. Germany
D. France
Answer: B

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




7. Which state is preparing to set up 35000 COVID vaccine centres?:

A. Delhi
B. Maharashtra
C. Uttar Pradesh
D. Gujarat
Answer: C




8. Which nation has planned to go on a vaccine freezer buying binge?:

A. China
B. Japan
C. Germany
D. India
Answer: B




9. Which of the following was the first antibiotic discovered by Alexander Fleming in 1928?:

A. Penicillin
B. Prontosil
C. Streptomycin
D. Tetracycline
Answer: A

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




10. Which of the following Acts under the Indian Constitution is described by Article 21A?:

A. Right to Education
B. Right to Information
C. Representation of the People
D. Right to Freedom of Religion
Answer: A


RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in Hindi Medium

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in Hindi Medium




11. Who won the Rabindranath Tagore Literary Prize 2020?

A. Amitav Ghosh
B. Sachin Kundalkar
C. Nirmala Govindarajan
D. Raj Kamal Jha
Answer: D




12. What was India’s most-searched word on Google in 2020?:

A. Coronavirus
B. Indian Premier League
C. US Election Results
D. Bihar Election Results
Answer: B

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




13. Who was the top trending personality in India in the year 2020?:

A. Arnab Goswami
B. Amitabh Bachchan
C. Kanika Kapoor
D. Joe Biden
Answer: D




14. India was ranked at which position on the Climate Change Performance Index 2021?

A. 6th
B. 9th
C. 10th
D. 12th
Answer: C




15. Which country was ranked at the bottom of the Climate Change Performance Index 2021?

A. USA
B. Russia
C. Canada
D. Australia
Answer: A

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




16. When will National Digital Health Mission be rolled out in India?:

A. January 2021
B. February 2021
C. March 2021
D. April 2021
Answer: A


Kiran’s Railway RRB NTPC Stage-I Online Exam Practice Work Book

Kiran’s Railway RRB NTPC Stage-I Online Exam Practice Work Book




17. Which of the following is NOT an effect of Noise Pollution?:

A. Death of Animals
B. Tinnitus
C. Hypertension
D. Ozone Depletion
Answer: D

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




18. Which wicket-keeper batsman announced his retirement from all forms of cricket on December 9, 2020?:

A. Rishabh Pant
B. Parthiv Patel
C. Dinesh Karthik
D. Wriddhiman Saha
Answer: B




19. What is the common name of the solution of calcium hydroxide?:

A. Lime water
B. Diet soda
C. Salt solution
D. Vinegar
Answer: A




20. The first man to receive the Pfizer COVID-19 vaccine in the UK has the same name as which legendary English author?

A. William Shakespeare
B. J.R.R. Tolkien
C. Charles Dickens
D. George Orwell
Answer: A

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




21. Which nation will be the first one to administer the Pfizer COVID-19 vaccine to the priority population?:

A. USA
B. India
C. Canada
D. UK
Answer: D


Rukmini Railway Ganit Previous Year (Vol-1)

Rukmini Railway Ganit Previous Year (Vol-1)




22. Which dance form will make its Olympic debut in Paris Olympics in 2024?:

A. Aerobics
B. Breakdance
C. Pole Dance
D. Jazz
Answer: B




23. What is the new height of Mount Everest?

A. 8848.86m
B. 8848.46m
C. 8848.56m
D. 8848.68m
Answer: A

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




24. Which two nations signed their first-ever preferential trade deal on December 6, 2020?:

A. Bhutan, Nepal
B. Bangladesh, China
C. Bangladesh, Bhutan
D. Nepal, China
Answer: C




25. Which nation will host the World Economic Forum 2021?:

A. Indonesia
B. South Korea
C. India
D. Singapore
Answer: D




26. Who has been appointed as the first CEO of the WHO Foundation?:

A. Randeep Guleria
B. Balram Bhargava
C. Harsh Vardhan
D. Anil Soni
Answer: D

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




27. When was International Civil Aviation Day observed?

A. December 8th
B. December 7th
C. December 6th
D. December 5th
Answer: B


Quantitative Aptitude for Competitive Examinations Latest Edition by R.S. Aggarwal

Quantitative Aptitude for Competitive Examinations Latest Edition by R.S. Aggarwal




28. When is International Anti-Corruption Day observed?

A. December 11th
B. December 10th
C. December 13th
D. December 9th
Answer: D




29. Parliament House in Delhi was constructed during?

A. 1895-1900
B. 1901-1909
C. 1921-1927
D. 1931-1935
Answer: C

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




30. The Hornbill festival is celebrated in which state?:

A. Arunachal Pradesh
B. Nagaland
C. Odisha
D. West Bengal
Answer: B




31. Nepal will announce the revised height of which peak on December 8?:

A. K2
B. Mount Everest
C. Kangchenjunga
D. Lhotse
Answer: B

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




32. Who among the following was elected unopposed to the Rajya Sabha on December 7th?:

A. Sushil Kumar Modi
B. Nitish Kumar
C. Tarkishore Prasad
D. Renu Devi
Answer: A




33. The farmers have called for a nationwide shutdown on which day?

A. December 8th
B. December 10th
C. December 11th
D. December 12th
Answer: A


Railway Recruitment Board RRB NTPC 2019 Non Technical Popular Categories Previous Year Topic Wise Solved Papers CBT Stage 1 & 2 Exam

Railway Recruitment Board RRB NTPC 2019 Non Technical Popular Categories Previous Year Topic Wise Solved Papers CBT Stage 1 & 2 Exam




34. Which vaccine manufacturer has become the first one to seek emergency use in India?:

A. Moderna
B. AstraZeneca
C. Pfizer
D. None of the Above
Answer: C

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




35. Who has become the first Indian to win a Formula 2 race?

A. Arjun Maini
B. Mahaveer Raghunathan
C. Aditya Patel
D. Jehan Daruvala
Answer: D




36. When is Armed Forces Flag Day observed in India?:

A. December 6th
B. December 7th
C. December 8th
D. December 9th
Answer: B




37. When is India Mobile Congress 2020 scheduled to begin?:

A. December 7th
B. December 8th
C. December 10th
D. December 9th
Answer: B




38. Who has been appointed as the new CEO of Coffee Day Enterprises?

A. Ishaan Hegde
B. Malavika Hegde
C. SM Krishna
D. None of the Above
Answer: B




39. ICAR India will be officially conferred with the International King Bhoomibol World Soil Day Award in January 2021 by:

A. Sutida Wachirlongkon
B. Maha Chakri Sikindhorn
C. Sininat
D. None of these
Answer: B

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in English Medium

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in English Medium




40. Which state has decided to expand its ‘Swasthya Sathi’ health scheme to cover the entire population of the state?

A. West Bengal
B. Odisha
C. Jharkhand
D. Uttar Pradesh
Answer: A

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com




Download Question asked on 28th December 2020 Shift-2 in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Download Latest Guide Book Specially for Railways NTPC and Group D Examination 2021 Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Download 15 Practice Sets for RRB NTPC Stage-2 Examination in PDF Free of Cost from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Download Geography – Chronicle IAS Academy Study Material for UPSC Railways SSC and State PSC Examination in PDF Free of Cost

Download last 10 years Railways Junior-Engineer exam paper useful for RRB Junior-Engineer exam 2020 from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Register and Check your Mail to Download High Quality Topper’s Study Material for Railways, SSC, Bank Po-Clerk and State PSC Examination (PDF) Free of Cost

Following are Some Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB):

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in English Medium

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

The revised edition of “RRBs NTPC” For online Exam (1st stage) 2019 is our simple and profound study package which delivers the complete coverage of syllabus, based on the latest examination pattern. It is divided into key chapters of Mathematics, General Awareness, general Intelligence and Reasoning. It also provides a section on latest 6 months’ Current Affairs. It includes 3 Practice Sets for Checking the level of preparation. Besides this, it promotes free practice sets and solved Papers for online attempt as well. Enclosed with chapter-wise notes and an ample amount of MCQs, this book is a must-have to prepare well for this upcoming exam. Toc current Affairs, Mathematics, General Intelligence and Reasoning, General Awareness, practice sets (1-3).

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com



Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test in Hindi Medium

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

The revised edition of “RRBs NTPC” For online Exam (1st stage) 2019 is our simple and profound study package which delivers the complete coverage of syllabus, based on the latest examination pattern. It is divided into key chapters of Mathematics, General Awareness, general Intelligence and Reasoning. It also provides a section on latest 6 months’ Current Affairs. It includes 3 Practice Sets for Checking the level of preparation. Besides this, it promotes free practice sets and solved Papers for online attempt as well. Enclosed with chapter-wise notes and an ample amount of MCQs, this book is a must-have to prepare well for this upcoming exam. Toc current Affairs, Mathematics, General Intelligence and Reasoning, General Awareness, practice sets (1-3).

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com




Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

RRB NTPC Solved Papers Book by Arihant Publication in English Medium

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

RRB NTPC Solved Papers” Covering all sets of questions asked in 2016 has been revised to help aspirants gain an in-depth insight into the trends of questions. It is a highly useful set of solved papers with 100 percent detailed and authentic explanations to help students develop a strong idea of varied questions asked in the exam. With more than 3500 original questions with solutions, it is a great source to track your day-to-day progress for this upcoming exam.

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com

Best Book Deal of the Day (in English Medium)

Direct 20% OFF
Best Deal

RRB NTPC Guide 2019-20 by Arihant Publication with Online Mock Test Specially for Railways NTPC and Group-D Examination in English Medium

More Less
Expires on: 31-01-2021
LinkedIn



Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

RRB NTPC 23 Solved Papers 2019-20 Stage I & II by Disha Publication

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

RRB NTPC 23 Solved Papers 2019-20 stage I & II is a comprehensive book prepared using authentic papers of the RRB NTPC exam. The book contains 20 sets of 2016-17 stage I (held in 20 different sitting in march-April 2016) & 3 sets of 2016-17 stage II (held in 3 different sitting in Jan 2017) papers. Detailed solutions to all the papers are provided at the end of each paper.

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com




Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Kiran’s Railway RRB NTPC Stage-I Online Exam Practice Work Book

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Kiran chapter wise and Typewise solved papers 1999 March 2019 English, 9200+ objective questions with detailed explanations and Ratio-Allegation method solutions. Get free Scratch Card with this book.

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com



Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Rukmini Railway Ganit Previous Year (Vol-1)

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Railway Mathematics Previous Year Solved Paper 3200 The Platform Vol 1 Author by (Rukmini Prakashan).

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com




Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

A Modern Approach to Logical Reasoning (Latest Edition) by R.S. Aggarwal

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

This revised edition of A Modern Approach to Logical Reasoning, while retaining the key strengths and structure of the previous edition, like presenting all types of questions and solved examples in a classified, well arranged, and graded manner, brings to the readers additional questions from various competitive examinations like SSC-CGL Tier I, CSAT, SBI (PO), RBI Grade B, etc.

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com



Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

A Modern Approach to Verbal & Non-Verbal Reasoning Latest Edition by R.S. Aggarwal

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

This revised edition of A Modern Approach to Verbal & Non-Verbal Reasoning, while retaining the key strengths and structure of the previous edition, brings to the readers additional questions from various competitive examinations as per the latest pattern and trends. A section on recent questions (based on memory) and their answers/solutions from different competitive examinations like SSC, SBI-CGL Tier I, AFCAT, SBI (PO), RBI Grade B, etc. has been added.

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com




Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Quantitative Aptitude for Competitive Examinations Latest Edition by R.S. Aggarwal

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

The Quantitative Aptitude For Competitive Examinations by R.S. Aggarwal is a handbook of mathematical questions covering the extensive syllabi taken into consideration by most public competitive examinations held in the country every year. The book covers a complete range of questions, with thoroughly worked out solutions in detail.

The book has been divided into two sections, namely Arithmetic ability and data interpretation. While the former portion focuses on numbers, cube roots, decimal fractions, permutations and combinations, H.C.F & L.C.M, surds & indices and probability among the rest, the latter section provides detailed information on data tabulation, including pie charts and graphs.

The exercises after each chapter is well-designed and has complete and detailed explanation to aid the students to understand whether the sums have been done correctly or not and also to make the students understand how to arrive at the solution, should one be stuck while attempting to solve a particularly difficult sum.

For the students appearing in the examinations for the first time, the book also contains detailed solved question papers of the past year along with the unsolved ones. This is to make sure the student gets thoroughly acquainted with the paper-pattern before appearing for the examinations. For questions requiring illustrations, the book consists of detailed and step-by-step illustrations of the entire sum(s), wherever needed.

An ideal book for the students preparing for competitive examinations such as Bank PO, SBI-PO, SSC Combined preliminary examination, CBI, IBPS, RBI, CPO, Railways, Campus recruitment test and other state Government examinations along with CAT, MAT, IGNOU, Hotel Management and IIFT.

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com



Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Railway Recruitment Board RRB NTPC 2019 Non Technical Popular Categories Previous Year Topic Wise Solved Papers CBT Stage 1 & 2 Exam

Complete Collection of Best Guide Books for Railways NTPC Examination (RRB) from ConceptsMadeEasy.com

This book contains large number of recently held Previous Year Original TOPIC WISE Solved Papers of Year 2017, 2016, 2012, which will help the student understand the level and of questions asked in previous NTPC exams, enabling them to focus on key target areas, topics and questions. Although the examination subjects/topics are almost common for most recruitment exam, but the level of questions, selected topics from each section, difficulty level and question types are different and vary for each examination conducted by IBPS, SSC, UPSC, RRB, UPPSC etc. This book is specially designed for RRB NTPC Examination keeping in mind the above mentioned factors. The solutions provided in the book are very well explained, easy to understand and detailed. The book is suitable for both students who are appearing for the first time and also those who have been preparing for this exam. This book will help the student understand the level and patterns of questions asked in previous NTPC exams, enabling them to focus on key target areas, topics and questions. Smooth & step by step explanations are provided for all questions curated from student’s point of view, making the understanding and solving process completely hassle free. The book provides completely solved original previous years RRB NTPC questions to boost confidence, from topics: General Awareness, Mathematics and General Intelligence & Reasoning.

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com




Click here to get Amazon Prime Membership and enjoy Amazon Great Indian Festival from 16th October onward

Benefits of Amazon Prime Membership:

Amazon Prime is a single membership where members can get the best of Shopping and Entertainment with FREE fast shipping, unlimited streaming of movies, TV shows and music, exclusive shopping deals and more.

Get Amazon Prime Membership

Start 30 Days Free Trial
Best Deal

Amazon Prime is a single membership where members can get the best of Shopping and Entertainment with FREE fast shipping, unlimited streaming of movies, TV shows and music, exclusive shopping deals and more.

More Less
Valid for Life-Time
LinkedIn

Best Book Coupons for Maximum Discount on Books




Join our Facebook Page Technical Help for latest News and Updates. Click here to Join.

You can get following 20000+ Deals and Combo Offers on Amazon Great Indian Festival:

buys-on-amazon-from-conceptsmadeeasy.com



Our Online Examination System:

Target JEE Mains Exam 2019. Participate in JEE Mains & Advanced Free Online Examination. Give Examination & Check your Result and All India Rank.

Click here to participate in JEE Mains 2019.

Target CBSE NEET Exam 2019. Participate in CBSE NEET & AIIMS Free Online Examination. Give Examination & Check your Result and All India Rank.

Click here to participate in CBSE NEET Exam 2019.

Target Railways Junior Engineer (JE) Exam 2019. Participate in Railways Junior Engineer, ALP, Technician & Group D Free Online Examination. Give Examination & Check your Result and All India Rank.

Click here to participate in Railways Junior Engineer (JE) Exam 2019.

Target IBPS Bank PO and Clerk Exam 2019. Participate in IBPS Bank PO and Clerk Free Online Examination. Give Examination & Check your Result and All India Rank.

Click here to participate in IBPS Bank PO and Clerk Exam 2019.

Register and Check your Mail to Download High Quality Topper’s Study Material for Railways, SSC, Bank Po-Clerk and State PSC Examination (PDF) Free of Cost




Click here to download Jharkhand State Superfast GK in Hindi language

Click here to download Jharkhand Spardha GK Magazine latest edition in Hindi language

Click here to download Speedy Current Affairs Magazine Latest Edition 2018

Click here to download Speedy Magazine Latest Edition 2018 for Railways, SSC, BPSC, JSSC, BSSC, Bank and other State Exams

Click here to download Pratiyogita Darpan July 2018 Latest Edition

Click here to download E-Drishti Magazine June 2018 Latest Edition

Click here to download Science NCERT Books from class 6 to 10 for UPSC IAS and State PSC Exam Preparation

Click here to download Most important General Knowledge Book for BPSC, BSSC, Bihar SI and Bihar CDPO Exam

Register and Check your Mail to Download High Quality Topper’s Study Material for Railways, SSC, Bank Po-Clerk and State PSC Examination (PDF) Free of Cost




Download this article as PDF File

Watch our Video on  Youtube Channel ‘Concepts Made Easy’. Click here to watch.

Visit our website www.AmazingGiftIdea.com for various Festival Gifts: www.AmazingGiftIdea.com

Visit our website www.HomeLoanBazaar.com for various Home Loans: www.HomeLoanBazaar.com

Visit our website www.SongsBazaar.com for various Latest and Trending Songs: www.SongsBazaar.com

Visit our website for more articles: www.GoodMorningQuotes.in

Visit our website for more articles: www.ConceptsMadeEasy.com

Visit our website for more articles: www.ShineITSolutions.in

Register and Check Your Mail to Download High Quality Coaching Classes Study Materials (PDF) for JEE Mains and Advanced Examination Free of Cost. https://examination-system.shineitsolutions.in/jee-mains-and-advanced-examination-system/new-student-registration.php

Register and Check Your Mail to Download High Quality Topper’s Study Materials (PDF) for Railways, SSC, Bank PO-Clerk & State PSC Examination Free of Cost. https://examination-system.shineitsolutions.in/ibps-bank-po-and-clerk-examination-system/new-student-registration.php

Register and Check Your Mail to Download High Quality Coaching Classes Study Materials (PDF) for CBSE NEET and AIIMS Examination Free of Cost. http://examination-system.shineitsolutions.in/cbse-neet-and-aiims-examination-system/new-student-registration.php

Visit our website https://ExamGuide.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for Free Exam Guidance

Visit our website https://ExamResults.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for Exam Results

Visit our website https://Jobs.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for Government Job and Career guidance

Visit our website https://StudyMaterial.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for Download Free Study Material

Visit our website https://AmericanCity.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for more information about American Tourist Spots

Visit our website https://AmericanCity.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for more information about American Tourist Spots

Visit our website https://FrenchCity.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for more information about French Tourist Spots

Visit our website https://RussianCity.ConceptsMadeEasy.com for more information about Russian Tourist Spots

Visit our website https://Merry-Christmas-Quotes-and-Wishes.GoodMorningQuotes.in for Sharing latest Merry Christmas Quotes and Wishes

Visit our website https://Happy-New-Year-Quotes-and-Wishes.GoodMorningQuotes.in for Sharing latest New Year Quotes and Wishes

Visit our website https://Happy-Holi-Quotes-and-Wishes.GoodMorningQuotes.in for Sharing latest Holi Quotes and Wishes

Visit our website https://Happy-Republic-Day-Quotes-and-Wishes.GoodMorningQuotes.in for Sharing latest Republic Day Quotes and Wishes

Visit our website https://Happy-Valentines-Day-Quotes-and-Wishes.GoodMorningQuotes.in for Sharing Valentine’s Day Quotes and Wishes

Visit our website https://Happy-Diwali-Quotes-and-Wishes.GoodMorningQuotes.in for Sharing Diwali Quotes and Wishes

Visit our website https://WhatsAppStatus.GoodMorningQuotes.in for Sharing latest WhatsApp Status

Visit our website https://AmazingArticles.GoodMorningQuotes.in for reading amazing articles

Summary
Review Date
Reviewed Item
Download Practice Set-2 for RRB NTPC, Group-D and SSC Examination (General Awareness - 40 Questions) in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com
Author Rating
51star1star1star1star1star
Product Name
Download Practice Set-2 for RRB NTPC, Group-D and SSC Examination (General Awareness - 40 Questions) in PDF from ConceptsMadeEasy.com
Price
INR 0
Product Availability
Available in Stock
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

About Er. Ajay Kumar (Admin)

Er. Ajay Kumar is Senior Software Engineer and Founder of Shine IT Solutions. He has 9+ experience in IT Technologies like Software Development, Website Development, Mobile Apps Development, Chief SEO Expert, etc.
View all posts by Er. Ajay Kumar (Admin) →

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *